DOJO MERVILLOIS
01 Décembre 2019

UV 3 (SHIAI) DU 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 30pts )
ACHER FLORINE  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
BAILLIU THEA  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 40pts )
BENARABA CAMELIA  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 40pts )
BEROUDIAUX OPHELIE  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 10pts )
BERTON EMMY  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 0pts )
BERTRAND SOLINE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 0pts )
BETOURNE OMBELINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
BRUNEAUX ERINE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 17pts )
BUSIN EMELINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
COPPIETERS SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 0pts )
COURTOIS CHLOE  ( 80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
( + 0pts )
COUSSY MANON  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 20pts )
DANEL ZELIA  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DARRICAU FANNY  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 10pts )
DAVOINE ALICE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
( + 10pts )
DEJONGHE MANON  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 27pts )
DERAIME LEA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 30pts )
DERAMBURE OPHELIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
DESCATEAUX CANDICE  ( 60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 10pts )
DESPINOY SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 20pts )
DOLPHEN MARINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 30pts )
DUBUS COLINE  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 47pts )
DUMAIN LAURINE  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
( + 30pts )
DUQUENNOY LILI  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 30pts )
DUREUX SALOME  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 0pts )
DUTHERAGE LISA  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 30pts )
FERRE ZOE  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO NEUILLYSIEN
( + 0pts )
FROMONT PAULINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
GAREAU LOUISE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 30pts )
GAUVIN OCEANE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
GOSSELIN ANGELIQUE  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
( + 10pts )
HENOCQUE LOUANE  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 20pts )
HILLION CLARA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
HOUDMONT LOUANE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 40pts )
JOLY CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 20pts )
KACZMAREK JADE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 0pts )
KEURINCK MACHA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 34pts )
LAZAREK AURELIE  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 0pts )
LECIGNE LAURINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 10pts )
LEFORT NOEMIE  ( 60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 10pts )
LEGRAND ANGELE  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
( + 0pts )
LEROY ANNABEL  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 20pts )
LOHR MARION  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LOR LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
A S C V A SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
LUCAS JOSEPHINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
MAIRE CLOTILDE  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ LANA  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 40pts )
MAUNIER SARAH  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
MEREAUX ANAIS  ( 60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 0pts )
MILON MADELEINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
MOSTEFAOUI MEISSA  ( 62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
( + 20pts )
PEGUIN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 10pts )
PERPEROT LEA  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 20pts )
PERROQUIN GWENDOLINE  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 27pts )
PESTELLE SOLENN  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 30pts )
PINTA CORALIE  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
( + 30pts )
POULET ZIA  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 50pts )
PREVOST ELENA  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 50pts )
PRUVOST AXELLE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 17pts )
REEB LILY  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 40pts )
RENAUX LUCIE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 7pts )
RICHARD ORYANE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
ROPITAL ANAELLE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
SYCZ CHLOE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
TALLEUX ANAIS  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 20pts )
TOURTOIS VALENTINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
UGUEN MARION  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 20pts )
VANTROYS LUCILE  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
( + 50pts )
VERMEULEN LUDIVINE  ( 62, HDF )
KODOKAN JC ARQUOIS
( + 10pts )
VEROVE LOUISE  ( 60, HDF )
JC D ORRY LA VILLE
( + 20pts )
VINCENT LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LAGNY PLESSIS
( + 0pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS JUSTINE  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 10pts )
YVRAY MANON  ( 80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
2ème dan
( + 20pts )
BLOMME TIPHAINE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 14pts )
BOUTANTIN LEILA  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
( + 30pts )
CACHOT ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
( + 17pts )
CANTAERT CHLOE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 20pts )
CARON CLAIRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
CHAUCHAT MATHILDE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 20pts )
CLERC CECILE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 30pts )
COPPOLANI LISA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
DANTHOIS NOEMIE  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80
( + 20pts )
DELCAMBRE SANDRINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC DE FLEURBAIX
( + 0pts )
DEREGNAUCOURT FLORINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 30pts )
DESJARDIN CHLOE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 30pts )
FAUVEAUX MAEVA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
FREMON LYNDSAY  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 10pts )
GAWRON LUCILE  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
GAWRON SAMANTHA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
KNAUFF MARINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 20pts )
LECLERCQ JOSEPHINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
LIEBERT MANON  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 30pts )
MISTRAL LEA  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
( + 40pts )
NAGY LOUANE  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 0pts )
OUTREBON LAURENE  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 10pts )
PERINI ALEXIA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
( + 20pts )
PERRENOUD ZOE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 20pts )
PEYRONAUD ELODIE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 20pts )
POUCHAIN DORIANE  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
( + 50pts )
ROBIN CARLA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ MARGOT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ MARIE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
SCHMITZ ESTELLE  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 10pts )
TAOUILI SOUKAINA  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 37pts )
VOITON CLARISSE  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
3ème dan
( + 50pts )
HERMANT XAVIERE  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 27pts )
RONDEAUX CORALIE  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
4ème dan
( + 20pts )
DUPAS ANNE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 40pts )
MARIS ELODIE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 20pts )
SEGARD ELOISE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
1er dan
( + 50pts )
ABERKA ENZO  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 10pts )
AFFANE YANIS  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
( + 30pts )
ALLART THIBAULT  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 0pts )
ARNAUD MATTEO  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 27pts )
AVET JEREMY  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
( + 0pts )
BARBE ROMAIN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 50pts )
BARLIER ERWAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LA NEUVILLE
( + 0pts )
BAUDU PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
BEAUCAMP LOUIS  ( 80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
( + 30pts )
BERTAUX JULES  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
BERTON YOAN  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 40pts )
BERTRAND RAPHAEL  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BEUREL RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 47pts )
BEUVRIE THEO  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
( + 30pts )
BOCHU AXEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 0pts )
BONGE DONAT  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 10pts )
BOU ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
( + 40pts )
BOUAFIA HAMZA  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 27pts )
BOUAZZA EYOUB  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 20pts )
BOUCAUT ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUREL JULES  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 0pts )
BOURSIN VINCENT  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 50pts )
BOUTIN LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUZIANI ALI  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 20pts )
BOUZIANI BILAL  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 0pts )
BRASSART MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 0pts )
BRINGUETZ ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 20pts )
BRIZET LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 30pts )
BRUNEEL TOM  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.HAZEBROUCKOIS
( + 10pts )
CAILLEUX CYRIL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
( + 0pts )
CALAIS FABIEN  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CARON ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 20pts )
CARON THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
( + 7pts )
CARON YANN  ( 59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
( + 10pts )
CARTIGNY YANN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 30pts )
CARUSI SYLVAIN  ( 59, HDF )
S.G. MARCHIENNOISE "SOGYMA"
( + 40pts )
CARYN MATTHIEU  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 0pts )
CAVENNE PAUL  ( 02, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO DE THENELLES
( + 50pts )
CHAHIDI ILYESSE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
CHAKKOURI ELYES  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 20pts )
CHARLET JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 50pts )
CHEVAILLIER YANN  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 30pts )
CHEVALIER ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
CLAISE JEAN PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
( + 20pts )
COINT VALENTIN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 17pts )
COLAERT MARVIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
COLIN UGO  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 17pts )
COMBES ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
US CHEMINOTS D AVION
( + 0pts )
COUBRUN THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
COULON ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 7pts )
COUPE HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
COURBOIN ANTOINE  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 17pts )
COUSIN LUIGI  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 27pts )
D ALMEIDA JOSHUA  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 7pts )
DAMBRY LUCAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 20pts )
DARRICAU FLORIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 10pts )
DEBERGUES REMY  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
DEBUCQUOY ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.BOUSSOIS
( + 10pts )
DECAIX AURELIEN  ( 62, HDF )
KODOKAN JC ARQUOIS
( + 30pts )
DECISY SEBASTIEN  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE MONCHY-LAGACHE
( + 0pts )
DECROCK JUSTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 7pts )
DECROUY JULIAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 30pts )
DELANNOY ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 50pts )
DELANNOY HIPPOLYTE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 50pts )
DELANNOY HIPPOLYTE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 37pts )
DELEMOTTE PAUL  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
( + 10pts )
DELEU NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 37pts )
DELFOSSE ANTHONY  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
( + 20pts )
DENIS MATHEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 10pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI YONEC  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
DERIBREU ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 10pts )
DERNIS FLAVIEN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
DESCHODT ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
DESJARDIN TONY  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 40pts )
DEWAULLE FREDERIC  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 17pts )
DIEUDONNE ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
DOURLEN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 10pts )
DRIEUX EMILIEN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 30pts )
DROUIN JULIEN  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
( + 50pts )
DUBOIS BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE SECLIN
( + 0pts )
DUCROCQ VALENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
DUFOUR MATHEO  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 40pts )
DUMOTIER GUILLAUME  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 37pts )
DUPRE COMTE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 50pts )
FERMON TOMAZ  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 7pts )
FEUNTEUN YANN  ( 02, HDF )
CSO DE GUIGNICOURT
( + 0pts )
FIEVET BENOIT  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 27pts )
FONTAINE HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 20pts )
FOULON ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 37pts )
FOURNIER MALO  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 0pts )
FREMEAUX ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 27pts )
FREMEAUX MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 20pts )
FROMENT THEO  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GACHON DAMIEN  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 37pts )
GARCIA ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 50pts )
GARCON MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
S.G. MARCHIENNOISE "SOGYMA"
( + 17pts )
GAUVIN ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 17pts )
GERUSSI NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 30pts )
GILLETTE NICOLAS  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
( + 10pts )
GOSSELIN PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 0pts )
GUILBAUT GABIN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
HACHEZ ENGUERRAND  ( 02, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO DE THENELLES
( + 0pts )
HECKLE FABIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 10pts )
HENNIAUX GASPAR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 10pts )
HESPEL FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 40pts )
HIDDEN NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 10pts )
HIVER NICOLAS  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
INQUIETE LUKAS  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
( + 0pts )
JANIN REMI  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
JAUDHUIN VINCENT  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
JOLY JULES  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 30pts )
KNAUFF WILLIAM  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
KOUAR CHAKIB  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 30pts )
KURENT LIAM  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 30pts )
LAURENCE MATTEO  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 0pts )
LAURENT TOM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
( + 0pts )
LECIGNE LAURENT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
LECIGNE LILIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 40pts )
LECLERCQ ERNEST  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 20pts )
LECOMTE JEAN-MARC  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
LEDOUX THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE DYLAN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 30pts )
LEFER GUILLAUME  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 40pts )
LEFEVRE ADAM  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 30pts )
LEGER ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
( + 20pts )
LEIGNEL ARNAUD  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 30pts )
LEMOINE MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
LEMPEREUR CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 40pts )
LEPAITRE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 0pts )
LEPORQ SYLVAIN  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 0pts )
LEROUX EDWARD  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LIENARD GAUTIER  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 10pts )
LION THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 20pts )
LORIOT NICOLAS  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
( + 30pts )
MADEJ STANISLAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 30pts )
MAES QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 10pts )
MAQUAIRE GUILLAUME  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
MARCOU RAYAN  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
( + 20pts )
MARECHAL GUILLAUME  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
( + 7pts )
MARTINACHE MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 0pts )
MENARD VIVIEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 17pts )
MESSEAN HUBERT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 40pts )
MILLE JOCELYN  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
MISTRETTA YANN  ( 62, HDF )
US CHEMINOTS D AVION
( + 20pts )
MOLARA JONATHAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
( + 20pts )
MONNIER AUDRAN  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 20pts )
MONNOT MATHYS  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
( + 7pts )
MORONVAL CLEMENT  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
( + 30pts )
MOROUCHE SOHEIL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
MORYL MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
MULLER FREDERIC  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 50pts )
NANTOIS MAXIME  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 17pts )
NEAU MAXIME  ( 60, HDF )
J C DE BORNEL
( + 17pts )
NOIRET HUGO  ( 02, HDF )
J.C. GUISARD
( + 27pts )
PAILLARD NOHAM  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
PAILLES LUKAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 40pts )
PAILLEUX ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 10pts )
PASQUET ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 0pts )
PEGUIN OLIVIER  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 20pts )
PENIN AXEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
( + 20pts )
PETIT EMMANUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
PIERRET REMY  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 10pts )
PINSON VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIOT HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 20pts )
PLACE ALBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 40pts )
POTON LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 50pts )
POULAIN DIMITRI  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
PUDEPIECE ANTOINE  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COURTISOLS
( + 40pts )
RICHARD MARC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
( + 40pts )
ROCHON PHILIPPE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 47pts )
ROSEAU ANTONIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
ROSSIGNOL ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
( + 27pts )
ROUSSEAU SACHA  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 40pts )
ROUSSILLON THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 40pts )
SAGOT CHARLES  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 17pts )
SAGOT PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 20pts )
SALADINI FLAVIEN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
( + 10pts )
SALOME LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
SCHMITZ CORENTIN  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 20pts )
SOMON ALEXIS  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
( + 0pts )
SOUTY EDOUARD  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 17pts )
STEPHAN THIBAUT  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 10pts )
TAKFAOUI SAMIR  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
TALHI ZAZOUA ISAAC  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 47pts )
TALHI ZAZOUA ISMAEL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 40pts )
TAOUILI HICHAM  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 10pts )
TAPIA DIEGUEZ ADRIEN  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 10pts )
TAQUET SYLVAIN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 30pts )
THILLY TIMOTHE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 40pts )
THOREL BASTIEN  ( 62, HDF )
US CHEMINOTS D AVION
( + 30pts )
VALLEZ GUILLAUME  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 10pts )
VANDEKAN ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
VANDERBAUWEDE GUILLAUME  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 10pts )
VANOFF RAYANE  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 17pts )
VASNIER YOANN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
VERIN LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 10pts )
VILTARD BASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 30pts )
WICKERS SACHA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 7pts )
WIELS NOA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 50pts )
ZEGAR SAMI  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
ABOUTAMMAM BILAL  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
BACHELLE DONOVAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
BAUDELET ERWANN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 10pts )
BECUWE ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BILLOIR SEBASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 7pts )
BLACODON GERAUD  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 10pts )
BLANLOEIL GABRIEL  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BONNETERRE ALEXIS  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOROWSKI NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUDIER ANTOINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
BOURRY BASTIEN  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 40pts )
BOUSSIN ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FACHES THUMESNIL
( + 20pts )
BOUZIDI THEO  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 50pts )
BROWN GUILLAUME  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 50pts )
CACHOT PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
( + 30pts )
CARON DAVID  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 17pts )
COMPAGNON THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 20pts )
COURBOT FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 27pts )
D OLIVEIRA REZENDE ENZO  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 0pts )
DAVID LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
( + 10pts )
DAVION ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 0pts )
DEBAILLEUX NATHAN  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
DEFROCOURT THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 20pts )
DELACROIX THEO  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
DELANNOY BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 20pts )
DELEBECQUE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
( + 10pts )
DEMULIER THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 10pts )
DESESQUELLES MATHYS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 20pts )
DOBY MORIAU ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 34pts )
DORE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 37pts )
DRELON ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 10pts )
EL HIRECH MICKAEL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 10pts )
EL HIRECH YOUSSEF  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 20pts )
GAMBIER ERWAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
GARCIA STEPHANE  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 50pts )
GUENET LUCAS  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
( + 0pts )
GUERDA AKIM  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 17pts )
HEIM THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
( + 40pts )
HERLEMONT SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 0pts )
HERMAN REGIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 20pts )
KEMKENG RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
KERRAR MEHDI  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE ENGUERRAND  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 50pts )
LEDEE NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 20pts )
LEDUC MATTHIS  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 0pts )
LEGROS EMERIC  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 47pts )
MAES ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 10pts )
MALONNE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
AL LALLAING JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARCANT QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 0pts )
MARFAING MATHYS  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 40pts )
MARINHO ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 20pts )
MENU GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 50pts )
MERLIER LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 10pts )
MOGIN CHRISTOPHE  ( 80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
( + 40pts )
MOLLET STEVEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
MOUILLET GABIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
OWCZAREK ARNAUD  ( 62, HDF )
AAE JUDO CLUB D AIX-NOULETTE
( + 10pts )
OZON GUILLAUME  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
PICARD THOMAS  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
PIETRZAK DAVID  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 10pts )
PREVOST MATEO  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
RZEPKA MAXIME  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 30pts )
SAMBOURG J-FRANCOIS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 0pts )
SIROUX JEAN BAPTISTE  ( 60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
( + 20pts )
STEVANOSKI DORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 20pts )
STRAEHLI BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
TANTON ANTONIN  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 37pts )
TECHEC LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 37pts )
VANDAMME DAMIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 10pts )
VANSTEENKISTE GEOFFREY  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 30pts )
VINIAL MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 20pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 17pts )
ZOONEKYND AURELIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
BOURSIER CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
( + 17pts )
BOVE CEDRIC  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 10pts )
BOYAUD J CHRISTOPHE  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 10pts )
CROMBEZ PATRICE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 30pts )
DESANOIS MAXIME  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 27pts )
ENGLARD BRUNO  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 20pts )
HAMDI BELKACEM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 21pts )
JACOB KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 50pts )
LAGE LUDOVIC  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 30pts )
LAROYE GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 10pts )
LEDOUX ERIC  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE RODRIG  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 10pts )
LELEU BERTRAND  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 30pts )
LESIEU GIOVANNI  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 40pts )
LIENARD THEO  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 0pts )
MARCHAL MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 47pts )
MICHON CHRISTIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 30pts )
PEPIN ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
PIHET GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 30pts )
PLACE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ PIERRE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 30pts )
ROZENBERG THEO  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 40pts )
TRAN GUILLAUME  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
4ème dan
( + 30pts )
ABDELLI MAHFOUD  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
( + 30pts )
ATTAGNANT ALBAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
( + 40pts )
BOUCHAMA RACHID  ( 78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 20pts )
CAMIER SYLVAIN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
CROISY MICHEL  ( 60, HDF )
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
( + 40pts )
DAGONEAU CHRISTOPHE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 30pts )
DEFRANCE JEREMY  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 10pts )
DESMAREST CLEMENT  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
( + 37pts )
DROUET CEDRIC  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
( + 10pts )
DUCASTEL JEROME  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 10pts )
FLAMENT FABRICE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 30pts )
FUZEAU JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 0pts )
HUGOO DANIEL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
JARDIN MEDERIC  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
( + 30pts )
JOURDAN MICKAEL  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
( + 10pts )
KARKOSZKA ERIC  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
MANIEZ ERIC  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
SUIGNARD PIERRE-MARIE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 37pts )
THOMAS CEDRIC  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
( + 20pts )
VAN DEN BOSSCHE MAXENCE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HORNAINGEOIS
( + 0pts )
VION CHRISTOPHE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS