DOJO MERVILLOIS
13 Octobre 2019

UV 3 (SHIAI) DU 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 0pts )
BAILLIU THEA  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 10pts )
BETOURNE OMBELINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
BRICOUT JADE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 10pts )
BRUNEAUX ERINE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 30pts )
BUIRETTE ALEXIANE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 27pts )
CLAIN LYLOU  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
COPPIETERS SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 10pts )
COUSSY MANON  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 20pts )
DARRICAU FANNY  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 30pts )
DEBARD FAUSTINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
( + 30pts )
DEJONGHE MANON  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 30pts )
DERAMBURE OPHELIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
DERUELLE LAURY  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 10pts )
DESPINOY SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 20pts )
DOLPHEN MARINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 40pts )
DOUCET LEA  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 27pts )
DUQUENNOY LILI  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 27pts )
DUREUX SALOME  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 37pts )
DUSZYNSKI TARA  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
( + 20pts )
DUTHERAGE LISA  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
FROMONT PAULINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
GAREAU LOUISE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 10pts )
GELLYNCK FANNY  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 47pts )
HENIN MELANIE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 30pts )
HILLION CLARA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
HOUDMONT LOUANE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 17pts )
HUGOO MARIANNE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
JOLY CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 0pts )
LAGANT CELINE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 30pts )
LEFORT NOEMIE  ( 60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND ANGELE  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
( + 7pts )
LEROY ANNABEL  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 47pts )
LESAGE LILA  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
LOHR MARION  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LOR LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
A S C V A SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
LUCAS JOSEPHINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 40pts )
MACON EMILIE  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 40pts )
MARTINEZ LANA  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 47pts )
MASSY LILOU  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
( + 10pts )
MILLAURIAUX MARIE JOSEE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 30pts )
MILON MADELEINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
PERPEROT LEA  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 30pts )
PHILIPPET LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
PLATEL JUSTINE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 40pts )
PREVOST ELENA  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 10pts )
RABOUILLE ANAIS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 10pts )
REEB LILY  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 10pts )
ROGEZ MARIE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 40pts )
SYCZ CHLOE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 7pts )
TALLEUX ANAIS  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 20pts )
TOURTOIS VALENTINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 40pts )
UGUEN MARION  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 30pts )
VAN ASSCHE NOEMIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS JUSTINE  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 30pts )
YVRAY MANON  ( 80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
2ème dan
( + 40pts )
BROMBOSZCZ KATHLEEN  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
BUSCEMI ELENA  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 20pts )
CALAIS LEA  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 10pts )
CANTAERT CHLOE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 0pts )
CARON CLAIRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
CLERC CECILE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 20pts )
COLIN LAETICIA  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 30pts )
DELCAMBRE SANDRINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC DE FLEURBAIX
( + 10pts )
DEREGNAUCOURT FLORINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 50pts )
DESCAMPS MAITE  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 40pts )
DESJARDIN CHLOE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 40pts )
DJAZOUL SANA  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUBUS MALAURY  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 0pts )
FAUVEAUX MAEVA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 30pts )
GAWRON SAMANTHA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
JOONNEKINDT FIONA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
KNAUFF MARINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 50pts )
LAMY KATY  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ JOSEPHINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEROY CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 30pts )
NAGY LOUANE  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 10pts )
PERRENOUD ZOE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 30pts )
POLLET INES  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
PORZIEMSKY LEONIE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ MARGOT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
SUEUR STEFFY  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 10pts )
VANQUELEF SARAH  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 10pts )
WATTRELOT CAMILLE  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
BORGNIET ALEXIA  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.AUDOMAROIS
( + 20pts )
LHOMME KELLY  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 50pts )
NAGY CHARLOTTE  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 27pts )
TAOUILI RISLANE  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
1er dan
( + 10pts )
ALLOSSERY FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 0pts )
ANNEBICQUE ETHANN  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 0pts )
ANSART JEAN FRANCOIS  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 0pts )
ANSART JEAN FRANCOIS  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 10pts )
AVET JEREMY  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
( + 30pts )
BAILLEUL THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 47pts )
BAILLEUX JEROME  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 20pts )
BAMBRUGGE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
( + 30pts )
BAUDU PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
BEAUCOURT LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
BENOIT RICHARD  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 10pts )
BERDAL HUGO  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
BERTON YOAN  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 20pts )
BEUREL RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 47pts )
BILLET GAUTHIER  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 37pts )
BOCHU AXEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
BONGE DONAT  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 20pts )
BOUCAUT ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 20pts )
BOUREL JULES  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 20pts )
BOUZIANI ALI  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 50pts )
BRANDENBURG TIMO  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
( + 20pts )
BRASSART MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 10pts )
BRIZET LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
CANTALUPPI FLORENT  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 50pts )
CARON HIPPOLYTE  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 0pts )
CARON ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 0pts )
CARON THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.AUDOMAROIS
( + 0pts )
CARON THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
( + 10pts )
CARON YANN  ( 59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
( + 0pts )
CARTIGNY YANN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 20pts )
CAUSSE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 20pts )
CHAHIDI ILYESSE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
CHARLET JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 17pts )
CHEVAILLIER YANN  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 40pts )
CHEVALIER ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
CHOQUART FREDDY  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 40pts )
CHRETIEN JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 30pts )
CLAISE JEAN PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
( + 20pts )
COINT VALENTIN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
COLIN UGO  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 30pts )
COMBES ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
US CHEMINOTS D AVION
( + 30pts )
CORBISET MICKAEL  ( 02, HDF )
EUROJUDO SAINT-QUENTIN
( + 20pts )
COULON ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 20pts )
COUPE HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 40pts )
COURBOIN ANTOINE  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 44pts )
COUSIN ARTHUR  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
( + 50pts )
COUSIN MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
DARRICAU FLORIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 10pts )
DE BOUVERE REMI  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 40pts )
DEBERGUES REMY  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
DECAIX AURELIEN  ( 62, HDF )
KODOKAN JC ARQUOIS
( + 0pts )
DECROCK JUSTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 10pts )
DECROUY JULIAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 10pts )
DELANNOY ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 20pts )
DELEU NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
DELVOYE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 30pts )
DEMULIER THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 30pts )
DENARCY THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERLINGHEM
( + 20pts )
DENIS MATHEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 40pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI YONEC  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 50pts )
DEPRY ZACHARIE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 10pts )
DERNIS FLAVIEN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
DEROSSI OSCAR  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 47pts )
DESCAMPS ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 27pts )
DESCHODT ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 7pts )
DESJARDIN TONY  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 0pts )
DIEUDONNE ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
DOBY MORIAU ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
DOURLEN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 20pts )
DRIEUX EMILIEN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 20pts )
DRUESNE AXEL  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 40pts )
DRUESNE LOUIS  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 7pts )
DUCROCQ VALENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
DUFOUR MATHEO  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 37pts )
DUPRE COMTE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUSAUTOIS LOGAN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 7pts )
FALCONE GATIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 20pts )
FAROUX RA¨HAEL  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
FEUNTEUN YANN  ( 02, HDF )
CSO DE GUIGNICOURT
( + 0pts )
FIEVET BENOIT  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 0pts )
FONTAINE HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 17pts )
FOUILLET ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 0pts )
FOULON ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 20pts )
FOURNIER MALO  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 10pts )
GALLOIS ANTHONY  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 10pts )
GARCIA ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 30pts )
GAUVIN ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 46pts )
GLACON TRISTAN  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
( + 0pts )
GOSSELIN JEAN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 20pts )
GRANDJEAN LUKA  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
( + 20pts )
GUILBAUT GABIN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
HANQUART ALLAN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 7pts )
HAVARD HADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 10pts )
HERMANS EMERIC  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
( + 20pts )
HIDDEN NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 10pts )
HIVER NICOLAS  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
JANQUIN NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
JAUME ALEXANDRE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB SACY LE GRAND
( + 30pts )
JOLY JULES  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 20pts )
KNAUFF WILLIAM  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 17pts )
KOUAR CHAKIB  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 0pts )
KURENT LIAM  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
LAINE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 10pts )
LALOUETTE KYLIAN  ( 62, HDF )
J. JIU-JITSU CLUB SALLAUMINOIS
( + 10pts )
LEBLOIS ADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
U.S.M. BEUVRAGEOISE
( + 10pts )
LECIGNE LAURENT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 10pts )
LECIGNE LILIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
LECLERCQ ERNEST  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 47pts )
LECOCQ TOM  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
LECOMTE LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 10pts )
LECOUSTRE GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE DYLAN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 10pts )
LEGER ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
( + 7pts )
LEIGNEL ARNAUD  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 20pts )
LELEU MATHEO  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 40pts )
LEMOINE MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
LEMPEREUR CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 17pts )
LENOIR MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEPLUS BAPTISTE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
LEROY THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEUCHART REMY  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LIBESSART JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 0pts )
LION THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 20pts )
MADEJ STANISLAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 30pts )
MAES QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 20pts )
MAHROUG ABIB  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
( + 0pts )
MANIEZ KYLLIAN  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 0pts )
MARECHAL GUILLAUME  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
( + 0pts )
MARTINACHE MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 20pts )
MASSY NOA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
( + 27pts )
MAZOYER CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
MENARD VIVIEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 40pts )
MESSEAN HUBERT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 20pts )
MILLE JOCELYN  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 50pts )
MONNIER ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
MONNIER AUDRAN  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
MORYL MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
PAILLARD NOHAM  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
PAILLEUX ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 20pts )
PASQUET ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 0pts )
PAVEAUX VINCENT  ( 62, HDF )
US CHEMINOTS D AVION
( + 20pts )
PELCZYNSKI ARMAND  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 30pts )
PENIN AXEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
( + 27pts )
PETIT WILLIAM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 27pts )
PIERRET REMY  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 30pts )
PIETRZAK NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
PINSON VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PLACE ALBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
PLACIDE LORENZO  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
POTON LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 50pts )
PUCHEUX NICOLAS  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
REMY BASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
( + 17pts )
REPAIRE DORIAN  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 50pts )
REQUENA GAUTHIER  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
ROGER CORENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 27pts )
ROSSIGNOL ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
( + 0pts )
SAGOT CHARLES  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 10pts )
SAGOT PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 17pts )
SAID GUERNI DJAMEL  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
( + 20pts )
SAUVAL HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
( + 27pts )
TAKFAOUI SAMIR  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 40pts )
TAOUILI HICHAM  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 37pts )
THILLY TIMOTHE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 40pts )
TIBERGHIEN DIMITRI  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
TIMLELT FREDERIC  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
( + 20pts )
TIRODE NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 17pts )
TOUZANI EL MEHDI  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
VALLEZ GUILLAUME  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 30pts )
VAN WYNSBERGHE HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 10pts )
VANDERMEERSCH REMI  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 27pts )
VANOFF RAYANE  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
VASNIER YOANN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
VASSEUR FLORIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 30pts )
VERMEIRSH BASTIAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 20pts )
VILTARD BASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 50pts )
WELSCH FLORIAN  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 30pts )
WIELS NOA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 0pts )
WILLEMS CHRISTOPHE  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 50pts )
WOLF FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
2ème dan
( + 20pts )
BARRE ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 30pts )
BEAUCOURT THEO  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
BECUWE ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BERNARD ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
( + 30pts )
BERNARD ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
( + 0pts )
BERTAULT SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 30pts )
BETTINI GUILLAUME  ( 59, HDF )
AL LALLAING JUDO
( + 10pts )
BIGARD BENOIT  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
BLAUWART LEO DOMINIQUE  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
( + 0pts )
BOLTZ BAPTISTE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 20pts )
BONNETERRE ALEXIS  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOROWSKI NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUCHEZ MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
BOUSSIN ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FACHES THUMESNIL
( + 20pts )
BOUZIDI THEO  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 20pts )
BUHOT VINCENT  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMAROIS
( + 47pts )
BULCKAEN DAVID  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 0pts )
CARREE SEBASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
( + 17pts )
DECOTTIGNIES FLORIAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 27pts )
DEDISE LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 0pts )
DEHAY QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
DELEBECQUE ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
( + 30pts )
DELEBECQUE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
( + 10pts )
DELEVALLEZ FREDERIC  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 20pts )
DELHAYE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
DER-ARSENIAN ALBERT  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
DESESQUELLES MATHYS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 10pts )
DESUMEUR MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 30pts )
DEVOS AYMERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 0pts )
DOUAY NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
( + 10pts )
DUPUY ANTHONY  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 24pts )
FOURNIER FLORIAN  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 30pts )
GARCIA STEPHANE  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 30pts )
GORECKI THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 17pts )
GUERTIT ISSAM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
GUFFROY MARVIN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
HIVET VALENTIN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 30pts )
JANEZ PIERRE  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 17pts )
KEMKENG RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 20pts )
KERRAR MEHDI  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
LAMAND JULES  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
( + 20pts )
LAMBLIN REMI  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
LOCUFIER CEDRIC  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
( + 20pts )
LOMBARD SEBASTIEN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB VIMYNOIS
( + 10pts )
MALONNE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
AL LALLAING JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARCANT QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
( + 30pts )
MARINHO ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 20pts )
MENARD AXEL  ( 60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
( + 0pts )
MENARD ETIENNE  ( 60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 40pts )
MENU GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
MINJARD JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
PIETRZAK DAVID  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 0pts )
POCHOLLE REMY  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
POULET ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 10pts )
PRISSETTE RODRIGUE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BACHANT
( + 10pts )
PRUVOST MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 30pts )
REANT THIBAUT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 50pts )
RUFFELAERE LOIC  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
( + 24pts )
RZEPKA MAXIME  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 30pts )
SALAUN LOIC  ( 60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 10pts )
SAMBOURG J-FRANCOIS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 20pts )
SCHNEIDER JULIEN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 27pts )
TROUILLE ELIE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 20pts )
URVOY EWAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
VAN-LANDUYT MICKAEL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 0pts )
VANDEWAETERE THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 0pts )
VANSTEENKISTE GEOFFREY  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 0pts )
VANTORRE ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
( + 7pts )
VASSEUR LUCAS  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 0pts )
VERLEENE KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 20pts )
VINIAL MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 20pts )
WAWRZYNIAK LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
( + 0pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
3ème dan
( + 40pts )
BELMAHDI AMINE  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
( + 7pts )
BERGE GILBERT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 50pts )
BOURDEAU JEAN ROBERT  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 50pts )
BOUZIDI CLEMENT  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 20pts )
BOVE CEDRIC  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 40pts )
CARIMENTRAND JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 10pts )
CHARLET CHRISTOPHE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 47pts )
COINTE ARNAUD  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.FOUQUIEROIS
( + 10pts )
DEWITTE MICKAEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 0pts )
DUMETZ ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
( + 20pts )
ENGLARD BRUNO  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 30pts )
GAMACHE ANATOLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 40pts )
GOMEZ KRISTOPHER  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 50pts )
GROSSEN REMI  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 47pts )
GUILBAUT CLEMENT  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 40pts )
HAMDI BELKACEM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 27pts )
JACOB KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 30pts )
JOVENAUX ADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE RODRIG  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 40pts )
LELEU BERTRAND  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. NIEPPOIS
( + 20pts )
LESIEU GIOVANNI  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
LIENARD THEO  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 40pts )
MARCHAL MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 20pts )
PICAVET ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
PIHET GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 40pts )
RIBAY ALAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 50pts )
ROGER NICOLAS  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 7pts )
ROGEZ PIERRE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
SZCZERBA ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 40pts )
URVOY MATEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 30pts )
VAN LAN DE WICK CEDRIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 10pts )
VASSEUR SEBASTIEN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 30pts )
WAGOGNE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB VIMYNOIS