DOJO MERVILLOIS
10 Novembre 2019

TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL CADETS/CADETTES DE HARNES LABEL EXCELLENCE

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
MAIRE Lilou  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 7pts )
PARYS Lea
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NICAULT Armoni  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 20pts )
VAN DOREEN Sasha
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5
KRISHNARAJAN Karnika  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE ROUX Manon  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
7
BACHELEZ Valentine
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
7
DUSSESSOYE Stefanie
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-44
LE MEZEC Marina  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 27pts )
SIBILLE Victoria
BELGIQUE (BEL)
BLOT Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 20pts )
KATENDI FINA Pamedie  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
5( + 17pts )
MASSY Lilou  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
5( + 20pts )
ZEMMAM Celia  ( 93, IDF )
US DUGNY
7( + 10pts )
DELATTRE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Alexandra  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC
BIRRI Maddy
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
BOURSAUT Mathilde  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB COURTRY
NC
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
GUILLON Orlane  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 10pts )
LEGRAS Coralie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LEVETEAU Minh  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
NC
MAUBERT Anais  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ROUX Alexia  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SEYNHAEVE Erin
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-48
( + 10pts )
POUSSE Lalie  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
MENARD Ida  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
ALVES Kim  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 44pts )
FACHE Lola
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5
MACADRE Justine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5( + 30pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 20pts )
DE LA RUE Leana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 30pts )
LEROY Nadya  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BLANC Juliette  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
BOUDARGA Salma  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BULCAEN Kato
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BULOT Clara  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
DE CARVALHO Alya  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
DE GOER DE HERVE Clelia  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
DEBAERE Eline
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
FIEKE Olemans
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
FUENTES Angele  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 20pts )
GASPARD Enola
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
HERVO Elea  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
L AMRANI Lina  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LENGLET Marylou  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
LOUCHENE Aya  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
MANANTSARA Mialy  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
MESSAOUI Clementine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MESSAOUI Salome  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
MORMENTYN Jeanne  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 20pts )
PERRAY Amelie  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
POLET Clemence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
RAES Lola
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANCAUWENBERGE Oceane  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
-52
( + 10pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 27pts )
ZIHRI Maillys  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 7pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEMIN Chiara  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
5
POULAIN Nancy  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 20pts )
SALOMON Marie  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
7( + 37pts )
AKHMETOVA Diana
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7
JACQUES LEGUEDOIS Meloe  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BAUGE Solise  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
BEDAR Farah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
BOULNOIS Line  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
BOUST Lola  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
BREUSEGEM Elien
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BUFI Garance  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
CHAMMOUGON Shaina  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DAMPERON Tiphaine  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC( + 10pts )
DUQUENNOIS Orane
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ETEVE Lylou  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GELCI Lisa  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HELLUIN Anouk  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
NC( + 27pts )
KECLARD Vaena  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Juliette  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Helene  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
OSINSKI Chania  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
PECQUEUX Manon  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
POTHIN Nohra  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
REHIEL Cherifa  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
RENOUARD Elise  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC
RIPOCHE Emilie  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
SABRI Dounia  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SCHULER Pauline  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
NC
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC
SEIGNEURIN Loane  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ULTRE Eloise  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
VERFAILLIE Luna
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ZAPPOLI Chloe
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
-57
( + 27pts )
GALLUDEC Clara  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 50pts )
BRUHL Loriane  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 50pts )
KONATE Madina Nathalie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
CAMUZET Lise  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
5( + 40pts )
VER EECKE Sarah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 40pts )
BABANDO Perrine  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
BOURSAS Doria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BELAYACHI Maliya  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BIGAULT Emelyne  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BLIN Leonie  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BOULAAMANE Issrae  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
BRESSON Maelys  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BRUNETEAU Liz  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
NC( + 17pts )
CAPLIEZ Sofia  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 17pts )
CARDON Chimene
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
CROMBEZ Lena  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
DALMAT Anais  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 20pts )
DE CLERCQ Elaine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
DI PINTO Chloe  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 7pts )
GEFFROY Zia  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GODIN Loanne  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HAIE Gloria  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
HARRACHE Anais  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
HERNANDEZ Carla  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
HOFFBECK Elise  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC
HOUTHOOFD Giada
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LAROYE Suzon  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
METZGER Sara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 10pts )
MOUNSI Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NERI Jana
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
PELAMATTI Emma  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
PIOTIN Carla Marie  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
PREVOST Elena  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
RANDRIAMIANINTSOA Eden Hary  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
SADOUNE Melina  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SAID ERRAHMANI Imene  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
SORIEUL Caroline  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
STRAGIER Emma
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
TORRES Noemy  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
VIEIRA Nikita  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC( + 10pts )
WATSON Nora
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
WULLEMAN Flore
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-63
( + 20pts )
POULAIN Juliette  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
PAUL Noa  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 17pts )
GENTILLET Wendy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
SMEKENS Elise
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 50pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
LEZER Emma  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
DEPRI Ilona  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 30pts )
ONESIPE Jade  ( 97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC
ABBAZI Maryam  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ART Chloe
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BARRY Tayna  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BLONDEAU Noemie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CATARINO Jade  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHAMPENOIS Djensy  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
COUILLARD Myriam  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
COURMONT Manon  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
DALEBA Osange  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
DELEERSNYDER Arun
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DUHAUT-VICOT Sevilla  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DZIEGALA Elisa
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
FREDERIX Norah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Lamia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GOUTHIER Izaurra
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
GUYON Taina  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB DE PETIT BOURG
NC
HADJADJ Marie Lou  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
HARDING Lily
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
KHADRAOUI Shaina  ( 93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC
KHALFAOUI Nawel  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
LEFEBVRE Clara  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LEPAGE Manon  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
MAISET Emeline  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MARECHAL Lucie  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
MARINE Shineys  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
MARLE Marie  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MARTINOWSKI Valentine  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC( + 10pts )
MECHERI Lena  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MONNEY Juliane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
OUDART Daphnee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
OUFOUE Lalie  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
PINCHOT Maissane  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
POLLET Ines  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
ROCKMANS Justine  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
URAND Amina  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
VANBRABANT Jutta
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANLUCHENE Jasmien
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANTROYS Lucile  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine  ( 55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC
ZAGO Lucile  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-70
( + 40pts )
RAMMANT Rachel
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 27pts )
DIDDEN Helena
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 40pts )
GUEDE Oceane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
LEROY Clara  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
5( + 10pts )
ROUART Emma  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
7( + 20pts )
CISSE Fatoumata  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
GNAKALE Emmie  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
AIT IDIR Lilia  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
BAILLIEUL Lison  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
NC( + 20pts )
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
DELBOVE Benedicte  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC( + 17pts )
DOUZI Nawal  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
GASSAMA Mariana  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
HARMANGE Celya  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
HERY Katell  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KOUTOUAN Lohana  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
LAURO Isaure  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LINCO EZELIN Lorna  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB DE PETIT BOURG
NC
LOURDAUX Romane  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MAJDANE Leina  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MAZIER Soaz  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC
MONFLIER Chloe  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
NC
OUALI Sofia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 17pts )
OUATO Shyrel  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PRISCAL Celia  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC( + 10pts )
QUEDEC Kassandra  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SANDJON Preslys  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
SEEL Jade  ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
TERAINA Lina  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
VIAUD Anais  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
+70
( + 30pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
( + 40pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAURENT Leyna  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
PETRIS Oceane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5( + 20pts )
LALANNE Emma  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
7( + 17pts )
COUSSY Lou Ann  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7
MACHUT Lea  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
BELLET Hizeur  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BUIRETTE Sandy  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
CAUDRELIER Amandine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
NC
DAMIEN Manon Anna  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
NC
DUMAY Isaline  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
FERJANI Lina  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
GRISAFI Emilie  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 10pts )
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther  ( 93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
NC( + 10pts )
NAESSENS Fran
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
OKBI Yasmine  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
WASTEELS Thiffany  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
-46
( + 10pts )
MURRACAS Zakaria  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
( + 47pts )
BRANGER Donatien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
GERMYS Darius
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 20pts )
JEAN Peter  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 30pts )
LENAERTS Nathan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 20pts )
MARTEAU Quentin  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
AGGAD Hakim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 17pts )
ARASEN Tanguy  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
AOURAGH Billal  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
BARRA Jorben
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BRUNETEAU Charles  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien  ( 94, IDF )
AMIC LAIQUE CACHAN
NC
DEFRENAIX Maxime  ( 78, IDF )
A.M.JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN
NC
DEROSSI Oscar  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
NC
DJAOUD Aghilas  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 20pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias  ( 57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 7pts )
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DUPART Johan  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GONCALVES John  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GRECO Luca  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
GUFFROY Marvin  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MILON Axel  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC( + 20pts )
MUNOZ Lucien  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
PICCO Luka  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC
PINSON Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
RINGARD Jordan  ( 62, HDF )
US OUVRIERE AVION
NC
RUPANI Samih  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC( + 10pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VINCENT Julien  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
-50
( + 40pts )
BEHJAOUI Omar  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
BUI VAN Romain  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 47pts )
CYMBERT Jules  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 50pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 30pts )
LE BOURHIS Henri  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 37pts )
TRAPP Noah
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
7( + 40pts )
NAERT Olivier
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7
RAQUET Leni
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
AGAR Clement  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 17pts )
AMER-OUALI Adam  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 20pts )
AMRIOUI Ylian  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BABIN Theo  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
BAKHTI Ilias  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BEHJAOUI Nezar  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
BELFOUEL Zackaria  ( 78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BOILET Clement  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BOUTIN Louis  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC
BRULIARD Tom  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
BUI VAN Theo  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BUISINE Mathys  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
NC
CHAOUQUI Kevin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DEFRENAIX Victor  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
DORE Romain  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC( + 20pts )
FOLTZ Thomas  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC
FRENOIS Pierre  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGE Erwann  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC( + 10pts )
GHALIB Abderrahmman  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 17pts )
GILLES Evann  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HARADA--MOLL Sey  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
IDDIR Amine  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
JACHICHANOV Ibrahim
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
JAMES Tom  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
JUEZ Maxence  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC
LANFRANCHI Leo  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LAVRIL Mathis  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC( + 7pts )
LEROY Noah  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 24pts )
LHOME Leo  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LINDER Mathias  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
LOPEZE Stanley  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
LORENA Enzo  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
MAHMOUDI Wassil  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
MANOLOV Thomas  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
MARFAING Mathys  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
MARTIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MASSE Evan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
MEFTALI Yanis  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MOREL Silvano
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
PAGNIEZ Yannick  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
PAILLEUX Romain  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
PERREAU Quentin  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
RAES Theo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
SAOUD Abdallah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SOKI Valentin  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
SYNOLD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
VAN DEN STEENE Noah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
WEIBEL Lois  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
ZAKARIEV Adam
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-55
( + 7pts )
ADRIANO Raphael  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Fathi  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 44pts )
MARINX Ray
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 50pts )
TADEVOSYAN Norik  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5( + 27pts )
BOUREAU Evan  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
6( + 10pts )
ABANI Ismail  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
6
ZELMAN Jerome  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
AHDIH Salaheddine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
ARONDEL Damien  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAAZIZ Mounir
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 34pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BALABAN Matias
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BARRA Joran
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BENAOUICHA Ayoub  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 20pts )
BORDIEC Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BOURIM Nassim  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BRENDEL Alexis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CADIGNAN Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CAUSSIN Nolan  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
CAZAL Jean Phylippe  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CHERIF Ryan  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
CRESTIA Ilann  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CURTET Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
D HERVE Marty  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DA SILVA Alban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
DAVIES Luke
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEKHINAT Yanis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DEMULIER Thibault  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC
DESCAMPS Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
DORP Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DZHAMALDINOV Osman
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
EARDLEY Thomas
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
FOURNEL Merwan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
FRENET Yanis  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
FUAT Apti
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
GALLONDE Gillian  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
GARCIA Esteban  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC
GERAULT Kevin  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GIANNI Shahberdian
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
GIROUX Hadrien  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GREGORIO Pablo  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
GUILHON Louis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUSTIN Gautier  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
GUZ Stefan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
HAMOUMI Ghali Mohamed
MAROC (MAR)
NC
HAVET Thibaut  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 20pts )
HODEBAR Miguel-Ange  ( 97, MAR )
LEKOL MATINIK JUDO
NC
HOMBERT Hippolyte  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
HOUTHOOFD Ward
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 30pts )
IGNACZAK Maxime  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
KAZMIERCZAK Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
KOFFI Nathan Katou  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
KOMA Floryan  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
KORVAL Meane  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
LALUCAA Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LANG Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LE BORGNE Aristide  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECAMUS Mathis  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Nathanael  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
LEVEQUE Loic  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
LIN Tom  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC( + 24pts )
LOUIS Oscar  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 30pts )
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
MAES Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
NC( + 20pts )
MARCHIONE Maxime  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MERDIN Emile
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
MEREO Matias  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MOIZET Hippolyte  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC( + 30pts )
MORIN Aurelien  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEBA Leon  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
PARMENTELAT Luca  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
NC
POULAIN Dimitri  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
RACINE Quentin  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
RIPOCHE Mathieu  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
ROMERO Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SARIH Bilal  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
SIFFRIN Paul  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SIMOENS Xander
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
THORET Louis  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
TRAPP Luca
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
TRICHET Nolan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
NC
VERSTRAETE Etienne  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
WELLENS Mattias
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-60
( + 40pts )
MIYABE Manato
JAPON (JPN)
( + 17pts )
AMANO Musahi
JAPON (JPN)
( + 30pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUMONT Manoah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 40pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
MELAIMI Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
7( + 20pts )
BATUT Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 20pts )
GUERRACHE Marius  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
ABERKA Enzo  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
AKHMEDOV Ridvan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ALFERO Raphael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 7pts )
ALLAND Emile  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
ANDRES Lenny  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BACHELLE Donovan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
BARMES Francois  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
BEAUCOURT Theo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BENARD Yannick  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BOITEL Malo  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
BRANSWYK Jules  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
NC
BREITBEIL Benjamin  ( 57, GRE )
JC BOUZONVILLE
NC
CALVEZ Baptiste  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
NC
CARON Hippolyte  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
CHAUVELOT Paul  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
CHERNIKH Sloann  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CORMERY Tom  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
NC
COVENS Thibaut
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
D OLIVEIRA REZENDE Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DANDRE Amaury  ( 62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
NC
DAVID Louis  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
NC
DAVID Quentin  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMBIERMONT Nicolas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DESESQUELLES Mathys  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC( + 30pts )
DIDELOT Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
DIOP Meissa  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC( + 10pts )
DOTSI Nicolas  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
DUPRAT Gautier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
DUQUENOY Enzo  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
EMBAREK William  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC( + 10pts )
EMICA Matteo  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC
FREIWALD Tom  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC
GADOIS Yonis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAZEAU Corentin  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GERARD Charles  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GUERTIT Issam  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
HISBERGUE Victor  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
IERA Valentin  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
INIEV Abdoukahman  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
JOLIVET Ryan  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
JORDY Ael  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOURDET Lucas  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 20pts )
KAGERMANOV Yusbek
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 30pts )
KHARAYEV Abdul Vakhid  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LAGARDE Aymeric  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LE PENNEC Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 20pts )
LECOMPTE Gheron
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LUX Florian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MASY Mylan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
MIONT Brandon  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MOUILLET Gabin  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC( + 20pts )
MUKHAMEDOV Alim
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
NEHARI Sofian  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NKENG METOUKE Mathieu
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
OUZANI Ayoub  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RANDRIAMAHANINA Gregan  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
REMMERY Leon
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
RENARD Alexis  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
RICO Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 20pts )
RISAL Jil  ( 97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC( + 10pts )
RISCHEBE Matheo  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SAUVAGE Cedric  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
SEGOND Louis  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
SERBIN Killian  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
SIX Matteo  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC
STANISLAWSKI Clarence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
STANKOWSKI Hugo  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
STAUB Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
STERN Yanis  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
STEVANOSKI Dorian  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC
SUTTY-KICHENAMA Keren  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
TALY Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 20pts )
THYS Axel
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
TOPCHYAN Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
NC
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
VANNESTE Tom
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VILLEDIEU Leo  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 30pts )
WARD Appels
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
YLIRUUSI Alvar
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-66
( + 20pts )
ONO Hinata
JAPON (JPN)
( + 47pts )
GAZALOEV Mouhammad
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 50pts )
LEBLANC Thomas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 37pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5( + 20pts )
AARAO Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 30pts )
DUSEHU Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 40pts )
LARS Jeronimo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 40pts )
OLHESASHVILI Levan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ABEYOUD Soulaimen  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
ACQUIE Ugo  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 10pts )
ALVAN Madai
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
ARD Verelst
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BAILLEUL Thibault  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BAUDELET Erwann  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
BEAULIEU Thomas  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
BELLEMARE Yann  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 10pts )
BEN AMEUR Elias  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Lucas  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
BORYCZKA Lukasz
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BOUBERT Mathis  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
BOUSHILA Malek  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BRIAND Baptiste  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 17pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BYRAM Qassim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
CHALAL Youcef  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
CHAMPAGNE Serguei  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
CHETOUANI Adanane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
COURBOT Anthony  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
NC
COUTANT Nolan  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
DE RUBBEL Thomas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DEBLIQUY Hugo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DETTLING Thayron  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
DEVERSAIN Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
DIJOL Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
DOUBEL Lorick  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC
DUBE Arthur  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
GARAUD Teo  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
NC( + 10pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
HAMANG Corentin  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HECHT Tom  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 7pts )
HERNOUNE Sami  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 30pts )
HUBERT Amory  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
JABBOUR Gabriel-Marie  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
KMIECIK Lucas  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LAINE Romain  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
NC
LALLAU Etienne  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
LARS Berrens
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LASSUS Alexis  ( 97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC
LECIGNE Lilian  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
NC
LEFEVRE Timeo  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
LIDRISSI Essam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LOPES Leo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
LOUATI Hakim  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 7pts )
MACCHIONI Antoine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MAIDOUCHE Mahdi  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
MAILLET Bastien  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
MBENGUI Will  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MOISY Raphael  ( 02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
NC( + 20pts )
MONTENARO Maxime  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
OUAHBOUN Adam  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 7pts )
PENNORS Ian  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
PIMOR Amaury  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PIRLOT Lucas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
PORTIER Hugo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
PREVOST Noah  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
PRISO Darwin
TREMBLAY AL JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
RAMAROSAONA Arthur  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
RUFFELAERE Loic  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
SAWADA GALLET Ayato Gabriel  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
SEKINE Rito
JAPON (JPN)
NC
SOUBET Salavat  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
SUZON Clayron  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
TALHI ZAZOUA Isaac  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 20pts )
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
TONNELE Ibrahim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
TOUMINE Charles  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
TRONCHON Teo  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
VAN MEENEN Louis  ( 62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC( + 14pts )
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC( + 20pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-73
( + 30pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 31pts )
DECORTE Remi
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 20pts )
LE MOULLEC Basile  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
5( + 30pts )
CHRISTIAENS Noah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 17pts )
GNALEKO Onane  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
7( + 40pts )
DIENG Maxence  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 10pts )
LE LIEVRE David  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ANDRE Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
BARE Thomas  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
BEBEY Lionel  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BELGHERBI Jawad  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BENSALEM Ishem  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
CORNET Christophe  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC( + 10pts )
COUPEAUX Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
COURCELLE Jordan  ( 62, HDF )
US OUVRIERE AVION
NC
COURMONT Thibaut  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
DABAYA Junior  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 17pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DRAMMEH Abdoul-Radir  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DROUET Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DUFOSSE Damien  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
EL BERRY Moulay Ismail  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 20pts )
FORET Louis  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GERIEV Islam
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 27pts )
GILBAUT Alexandre  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
GROGNUZ Anthony  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 27pts )
HIRSOUX Theo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
HURIER Abel  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
KAWA Gurvan  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
LE CLOUEREC Mathis  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
NC
LELEUX Noa  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
LEMASSON Tom  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MAILLE Tryan  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MAYEU Clement  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
MERLIER Lucas  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
NC
MOREL Antoine  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 20pts )
POHIE Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
RIDEAU Dante  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
RIMBAULT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
RIO Mael  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ROBERT Julien  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
NC
SARKIS Aristotelis  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
VANELVERDINGHE Alexis  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
VARIOT Paul  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
VIGNAIS Bogdan  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
WAGON Yoni  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
YLIRUUSI Teo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-81
( + 50pts )
NESIRKOYEV Ilman
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 30pts )
OKOYE Jason  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
DAVID Stanley  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 17pts )
GAUBERT Evan  ( 22, BRE )
AJ22
5( + 30pts )
GOUDJIL Nael  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 20pts )
STEFANIAK Bastien  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
7( + 30pts )
BENGAOUA Zinedine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7( + 10pts )
MARNE Pierre  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
COURTOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DAUTELLE Noam  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
DELANNOY Hippolyte  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
DOBY MORIAU Alexis  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
EVRARD Dao  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
GAINCHE Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC
GHERSBRAHIM Kamil  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
JEANDE Tom  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KHOUDOIAN David  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
LE BRETON Kevin  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LE GUEN Mathieu  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MOINET Hugo  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
NC
SARDINHA Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
SARDO Matteo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
WARRE Denys
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
YACOUBI Zakaria  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-90
( + 30pts )
CUREAU Baptiste  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
VIRGINA Kevin  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
( + 10pts )
ALI K.david  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 30pts )
RIGAUD Yann  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5( + 20pts )
DADIANI Georgi  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 20pts )
DEBRUYNE Pjotr
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7
KEMPEN Noah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DEVOS Loic  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
ECARNOT Arnold  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
EL BERRY Moulai Ayoub  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GYURJYAN Tigran  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
JANQUIN Nicolas  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
NC
NAROUN Sahel  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ROTH Ferdinand  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VAN DERPERRE Antoine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
+90
BENLALA El Motassim  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
BELORYAN Sarguis  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 30pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 20pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
5
BRUNEL Yohann  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
7
FRATCZAK Jakub
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 20pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BENGHELLAB-ZIANE Ismael  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
NC
FILALI Bilal  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KHARKHOUCH Lahcem  ( 92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
NC
LALLBISONN ROY Mathieu  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC( + 10pts )
NANA KWANGO Mike Aurel  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
SALADINI Flavien  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
NC
TRAORE Makan  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY