DOJO MERVILLOIS
07 Décembre 2019

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE SENIORS DE WASQUEHAL

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
VIEU Melanie  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 14pts )
CORCHER Sephora  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 30pts )
ADRASTI Elisa
ASD AMICI NELLO SPORT (ITA)
( + 20pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
LIETARD Jeanne  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 17pts )
VERSTRAETEN Jente
FFB JUDO (BEL)
7
BECERRO Leslie  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 10pts )
ZEGERS Suzanne
JC BERLICUM (NLD)
NC
KOBEL Rahel
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
NC
ZAFY Tanya  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
-52
( + 37pts )
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDOCLUB (BEL)
WUILLOT Gabrielle  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
LEBRUN Lalou  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
TANCRE Pauline  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BABIO Nawaliatou  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 10pts )
BERTON Jolien
JC EENEGEM (BEL)
7( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Cathy  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
7
SUARES Elsa  ( 97, GUA )
ISHIDO MOULE
NC
BARTIAUX Kesia  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CEBO Maryne  ( 62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC
FILIPETTO Olivia
TOP JUDO TOURNAI (BEL)
NC
MARCOU Julie  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
-57
( + 37pts )
MANDENG Veronique  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
FIORETTI Alice  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 37pts )
PUTS Esmeralda
JC BERLICUM (NLD)
5( + 20pts )
DUCROCQ Caroline  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5( + 20pts )
LIJSSEL Lois
JC BERLICUM (NLD)
7( + 10pts )
BRAI Roslane  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BRIANT Mathilde  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AUGUSTIN Carla
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
BRIEUX Amelie  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BRUIL Ditte
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
NC
COLMAN Doriane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DESIRE Elise  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Clemence
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
GAILLARD Megan  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
HERATE Cecile  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MARCHESE Lisa  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROUSSEL Camille  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
-63
( + 27pts )
HORLAVILLE Yasmine  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 17pts )
KRACHTEN Nadiah
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
( + 30pts )
LOUIS-SIDNEY Maryline  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
YVIN Cloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
CABANNE Aurore  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
DULONG Marjorie  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 10pts )
MARTINS Alix  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
STOLK Dianne
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
NC
BENABDELMOUMENE Mona  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BOMBELLO Angelina
NC
CORRAO Alissia
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
DEWEULF Melina  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
POUCHAIN Doriane  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
NC
VERHOEF Inez
JC BERLICUM (NLD)
NC
VIAS Nouria  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
VILLE Margaux  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
-70
( + 7pts )
EME Clemence  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
FELS Audrey  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 27pts )
LINON Alison  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MEEUWSSEN Lien
JC HERENTHOUT (BEL)
5
LALANDE Chloe  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
VAN SCHAARDENBURG Esme
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
7( + 10pts )
MVONDO Charlotte  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
VAN DOOREN Tess
RTC ZUID OOST (NLD)
NC
DROBECQ Gaelle  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
ETIENNE Julia  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
GRUMIAUX Cosima
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
HUS Adele  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
NC
JULIEN Cloe  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
LEGUAY Wendy  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
PITAU Faustine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC
RAIAH Sofia  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
TAOUILI Nawel  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
-78
( + 10pts )
DUREAU Vanessa  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 14pts )
DOLLIN Chloe  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GIL Mathilde  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 10pts )
POLITI Linda
CS CARABINIERI (ITA)
5
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
CS CARABINIERI (ITA)
5( + 10pts )
VAN STRATUM Vere
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
7
SCHRENK Isabelle
KJC HERZELE (BEL)
7
SEYMOUR Sarah  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
+78
( + 20pts )
BASTAREAUD Stessie  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
GERI Eleonora
CS CARABINIERI (ITA)
DUPIN Lucie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
LAVILLONNIERE Irene  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
DEMBELE Aminata  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
DESMET Zoe
JC EENEGEM (BEL)
-60
( + 20pts )
DEBRUYCKER Julien
FFB JUDO (BEL)
( + 10pts )
BATISSE Thibault  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 37pts )
LECLERC James  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
PETROSINO Mario
CS CARABINIERI (ITA)
5( + 20pts )
SAAS Antoine  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7
IGER Kevin  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7( + 10pts )
NOUAILLAS Tanguy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BELMAHDI Amine  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
BOUNOUA Jaoued  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
NC
DELOFFRE Jules  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEMETS Robbe
JC KOKSIJDE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
DIERICKX Nicolas
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
GAGNON Aurelien  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GAUCH David
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
NC
GUSTIN Leo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
KOWALSKI Clement  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
LUCAS Edson Claudio Filipe  ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC
RIMBAULT Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ROY Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
VASSALLO Lorenzo  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-66
PIRAS Matteo
CS CARABINIERI (ITA)
CAGGIANO Luca
CS CARABINIERI (ITA)
( + 37pts )
RENAUDIN Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
VATEBLED Damien  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUGUE Gwendal  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
6( + 17pts )
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
JUDO TEAM ALEN (BEL)
6
KHALOT Soufiane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 30pts )
ADASHEV Muslin
JC HAMME (BEL)
NC
BEYAERT Mathieu  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BOUBEKEUR Mahel  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BOULAICH Moubarak
JC GRAND HORNU (BEL)
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
DIMARCA Flavio
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
FAUCHER Gontran  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
GRINA Dylan  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
KHALFI Lotfi  ( 59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
NC
KROUCHI Imrane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LAUDIER Romain  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LOUVIEAUX Jules  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
MAST Alexis  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Mathis  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
REYDEL Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
SICCARDI Yann  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
VERHOEVEN Jan
JC BERLICUM (NLD)
-73
( + 20pts )
DUBOIS Mickael  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
VAN HARTEN Matthijs
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
MAUBERT Jonathan  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 37pts )
NYS Charly
FFB JUDO (BEL)
5( + 30pts )
DELLIAUX Quentin  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 40pts )
FLEURMON Olivier  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 27pts )
CAMBIER Jorne
JC KOKSIJDE (BEL)
7
PERSEHAIS Francois  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
ADASHEV Yusup
JC HAMME (BEL)
NC
AKELE Albert  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
BAZZO-BORTOT Theophyl  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BERRABAH Mohammed  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BORDAT Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOUERY Thierry  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 7pts )
DE BRUIJN Marco
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
NC
DE LAAT Robin
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE (BEL)
NC
DUYCK Jarne
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER (BEL)
NC
FLAHAUT Pierrick  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GROSSEN Remi  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
GUICHARD William  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HANSSEN Job
RTC ZUID OOST (NLD)
NC
HAOUAS Killian  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
HORSTEN Ziggy
RTC ZUID OOST (NLD)
NC
HOUSSEIN Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
KAGERMANOV Aslanbek
JC KOKSIJDE (BEL)
NC( + 7pts )
KALEZI Tigana  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC( + 7pts )
KUIIJPERS Raynaldo
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
NC
MATT Naim
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MENGUY Romain  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MICHELANGELI Francois  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
MODJULUA Andy
AJUCOF (FRA)
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Paul  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PONNET Dries
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL (BEL)
NC
SENINA Yacine  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
TENENBAUM Leo  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
NC
TENENBAUM Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
NC( + 20pts )
TSILIGAS Dimitri
JC PLOMBIERES (BEL)
NC
VAN Gregoire  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
VOURY Jean Wilfried  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
WUILLOT Kylian  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-81
( + 30pts )
OTMANE Luca  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 24pts )
DELVERT Etienne  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
BONGO MBOYO Lucien  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
( + 30pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
DE LAAT Neil
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE (BEL)
5( + 20pts )
ROCHE Dylan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 30pts )
RAMMANT Gaston
JC KOKSIJDE (BEL)
7( + 10pts )
RIBEIRO Alexis  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BAUX Thomas  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
BELFOUL Abdel  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BOTHY Beaudrick  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
CHEVALLIER Marc  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
FARINAUX Corentin  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
FILELLA Pierric  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
FLAMENT Maxime  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
FLAUW Pierre  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
FOURNIER Florian  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GODIN Jean  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
HOUINATO Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HUBERT Jack  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC
IOSIF Tony Stefan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
JANKOVIC Goran  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
KALONGA Cedric
AJUCOF (FRA)
NC( + 7pts )
MEKA Rachid  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC( + 10pts )
MOCCI Goran
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
SAIDANI Rayan  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
TARADE Yolan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
TER HAAR Tys
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
NC
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
KJC HERZELE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
VAN DONKELAAR Ryan
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
NC
VAN HEEST Justin
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
NC( + 10pts )
VAN WINDEN Coen
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
NC( + 10pts )
XIWANGA Cristiano Joao  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-90
( + 27pts )
BISSOLY Jordan-Gilles  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
FEUILLET Remi  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 17pts )
HUILLET Lucas  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 10pts )
L HERBIER Teo  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 10pts )
JAMAIGNE Zackaria
FFB JUDO (BEL)
5( + 40pts )
KORICHI Loann  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7
POLESE Jeremie  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
7( + 27pts )
ZOKOU Jose Elie Y.  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
ABBE Mathieu  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
DEJACE Nicolas
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
DEWULF Jarno
JC COBRA LENDELEDE (BEL)
NC
FREMOND Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GARMS Nicky
RTC NOORD WEST (NLD)
NC( + 17pts )
GESTEL Tyl
JC BERLICUM (NLD)
NC( + 10pts )
NJIKE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PIROTON Killian
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
SEDDIKI Yacine  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
TAKRABT Karim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
TCHAKO John One  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
NC
VANCOILLIE Senne
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE (BEL)
NC
YAKHIEV Roman
JC HABAY (BEL)
-100
( + 40pts )
IMALA Otto
NLZ SCHWEIZ (SUI)
( + 10pts )
DE VOS Raymon
RTC ZUID WEST (NLD)
( + 30pts )
KOPA Ephreme  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
LANDRY Idris  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
5
AMER OUALI Yaya  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 20pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
HOMO Nicolas  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VAN STROE Yonathan
RTC ZUID OOST (NLD)
NC
COURTOIS Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
DAUGUET Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DE VERCHERE Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
FOFANA Moustapha  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
GBETIBOUO Marcus  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GIALO KUMUTUA Riquet  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
GRILLON Teddy  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
KHOUDOIAN Dimitry  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
FFB JUDO (BEL)
NC
RAKHIMOV Ziudello
JUDO TEAM ROESELARE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
RAMETTE Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
+100
CAILLON Cedric  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
MAKAYILLY Emaic  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
CAPELLE Edouard
FFB JUDO (BEL)
KOMBO Jean Gabriel  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5
ATTARI Issam  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5
SARR Sidy
FFB JUDO (BEL)