DOJO MERVILLOIS
27 Octobre 2019

TOURNOI CADETS/CADETTES LABEL B

Épreuves


-44
GUILLON Orlane  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
( + 20pts )
MAUBERT Anais  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Alexandra  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
MASSY Lilou  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
5
ANDRY Maeva  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5
DELATTRE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
-48
MACADRE Justine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
BULOT Clara  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
-52
( + 17pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
POULAIN Nancy  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
GELCI Lisa  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 20pts )
PECQUEUX Manon  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 10pts )
BUFI Garance  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 17pts )
SALOMON Marie  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
BOUST Lola  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
7( + 20pts )
LECOEUR Lucie  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
BEROUDIAUX Ophelie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BERTON Emmy  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
CHEDHOMME Pauline  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
NC
DELVALLEZ Lea  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
PERRENOUD Zoe  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
POULET Zia  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
SABRI Dounia  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SCHULER Pauline  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
NC
VERITE Lea  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-57
( + 40pts )
BELLEBCIR Omeya
LAROYE Suzon  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 17pts )
DI PINTO Chloe  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 40pts )
LELIEVRE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5
CAPLIEZ Sofia  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
5( + 20pts )
DARRICAU Fanny  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
7( + 10pts )
BOUERY Chloe  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7( + 20pts )
MOUNSI Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOUTTINEAU Lea  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
CAUCHY Theane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLET Clemence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
DALMAT Anais  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
DELAGE Elise  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
DERAMBURE Ophelie  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
LEFEBVRE Moicka  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
LEVENT Agathe  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
OUDIN Marie  ( 60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
NC
PREVOST Elena  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
RAHHOU Nouhaila  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC
ROBIN Carla  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
TAVARES Amalia  ( 60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-63
( + 30pts )
BLONDEAU Noemie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 30pts )
PAIN Maeva  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 30pts )
CHAMPENOIS Djensy  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
( + 24pts )
COURMONT Manon  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5( + 10pts )
DALEBA Osange  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
5( + 30pts )
MAHOUTOU Ines  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7( + 20pts )
VANTROYS Lucile  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
7
VRAND Amina  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
AVERLANT Tanya  ( 80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
NC
BOUDINA Leslie  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
COPPIETERS Sarah  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESAEGHER Lucie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
FROVILLE Emma  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
HOUDMONT Louane  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
JAFFRE Emmie  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LE GUEN Juliette  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
MARECHAL Lucie  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
NC
PORZIEMSKY Leonie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
-70
( + 20pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
LESAGE Lila  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
COPPOLANI Lisa  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 30pts )
GNAKALE Emmie  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LOURDAUX Romane  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MONFLIER Chloe  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
7
CHENOT-BLANLEUIL Faustine  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7
LAZAREK Aurelie  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DELBOVE Benedicte  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
+70
( + 40pts )
PETRIS Oceane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
BUIRETTE Sandy  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 30pts )
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
5
CLERY Priscilla  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
5
KHODJA Laiza  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
7
LEMAIRE Lolita  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
-46
MURRACAS Zakaria  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
( + 27pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
( + 40pts )
PINSON Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 30pts )
POULAIN Alan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 30pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
LEROY Gabriel  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
7
MAHIEDDINE Nassim  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
COMPASSI Alexis  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
JOLY Jules  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
KONDRATSKYI Oleksii  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LEMPEREUR Clement  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
LOURME Maxime  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINACHE Mathieu  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PLACIDE Lorenzo  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
RAGOT Joris  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
VINCENT Julien  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
-50
( + 40pts )
BEHJAOUI Nezar  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
GHALIB Abderrahmman  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 10pts )
AMER-OUALI Adam  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 40pts )
MASSON Sacha  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
5( + 20pts )
DORE Romain  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
5( + 10pts )
LECOCQ Tom  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
7
GRANDJEAN Luka  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
7( + 20pts )
MAZIERE Yanis  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUDZALI Anisse  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BOUHASSOUNE Yanis  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
DARRICAU Florian  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
DRIGUET Evan  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
NC
MARFAING Mathys  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
MEFTALI Yanis  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MILON Axel  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
-55
GUSTIN Gautier  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 27pts )
KOMA Floryan  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 40pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 30pts )
VERSTRAETE Etienne  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
5
ROMERO Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
5( + 30pts )
SARIH Bilal  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7
HAVET Thibaut  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
7( + 17pts )
LAURENCE Matteo  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALLART Thibault  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
BERTON Yoan  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
CAZAL Jean Phylippe  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CRESTIA Ilann  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
DA SILVA Alban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 7pts )
DELAPORTE Julien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FALEMPIN Louis  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
HURTREL Angelo  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ Nathanael  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 7pts )
LESUEUR Baptiste  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
NC
LORIOT Nicolas  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
OUBENAISSA Mohamed  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
PAILLEUX Romain  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
PHILIPPART Lukas  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
-60
( + 10pts )
BACHELLE Donovan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
PHITSKHELAURI Zurab Pierre  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 47pts )
SILVA Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5
DEDISE Louis  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
5( + 30pts )
DEGAIN Jules  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
7( + 30pts )
D OLIVEIRA REZENDE Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
7( + 10pts )
MOKROYENGA Noe  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BELAL Adib  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
BELLIS Vincent  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
BENAOUICHA Ayoub  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BENARD Yannick  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BILOMBO Rudy  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOF Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRANLY Louis  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COURBOIN Antoine  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
DATHY Valentin  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEBERGUES Remy  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
DUCHET Baptiste  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
EMBAREK William  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
FAROUX Ra¨hael  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
FEREY Alban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
GROSSI Jean Baptiste  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KABIR Ayman  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB SOLRE LE CHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
LAGARDE Aymeric  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LALOYER Maxime  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
LAURENT Tom  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
NC( + 10pts )
LEPESQUEUR Titouan  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINACHE Benjamin  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
OUZANI Ayoub  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
PERNISEK Steven  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
POULAIN Dimitri  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
POULAIN Sacha  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
SEBDA Riad  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC
SEMMOUD COSTE Cyril  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
SINANCEVIC Hamza  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
STANISLAWSKI Clarence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
YAHIAOUI Qassim  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
-66
( + 20pts )
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 24pts )
DEVERSAIN Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 24pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOISY Raphael  ( 02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
5( + 30pts )
DEBLIQUY Hugo  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 10pts )
RUFFELAERE Loic  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
7( + 20pts )
BOUBERT Mathis  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
7( + 10pts )
DRELON Anthony  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
ANDRZEJEWSKI Roman  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
CUSUMANO Lilian  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DUBOIS Eliot  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
KOCUR Olivier  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
LESECQUE Roman  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
MARTIN Thibault  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
MIGEON Cory  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MOUTON Titouan  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
PARSADANIAN Emil  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SAUVAGE Cedric  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
TAKFAOUI Samir  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
NC
TRONCHON Teo  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
VOLLE Alexandre  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-73
BEBEY Lionel  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 37pts )
GILBAUT Alexandre  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 30pts )
ATTALLAOUI Haytham  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 30pts )
SUZON Clayron  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 30pts )
CHAHIDI Ilyesse  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
5( + 20pts )
DOUMBE Steevy  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7( + 10pts )
TAOUILI Hicham  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
7
WAGON Ethan  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
ANDRE Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
BOUCHEZ Mathis  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
NC( + 10pts )
BOURSETTE Loic  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BROZYNA Aristide  ( 02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
NC( + 10pts )
DELAPIERRE Jules  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
DEMANGE Maxime  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
DI PINTO Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
JUPIN Louis  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
KALEM Sofiane  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
LIENARD Gautier  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
LOUATI Hakim  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
TONNELE Ibrahim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
-81
( + 40pts )
DELAMETTE Arthur  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
KCHOUK Eddie  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Matteo  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
MANGELLE Kenzo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
5( + 20pts )
FAY Quentin  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
5( + 10pts )
PETIT William  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
7
EVRARD Dao  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
7( + 10pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
BOURSIN Vincent  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
DUPIRE Leyto  ( 02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
NC
GHERSBRAHIM Kamil  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
-90
( + 47pts )
LE GUEN Mathieu  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
( + 30pts )
ECARNOT Arnold  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
( + 10pts )
FRANCOMME Simon  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROTH Ferdinand  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
5
DEBAILLEUX Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HETTE Sohan  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
7
AYOUB Esteban  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
+90
( + 10pts )
BENGHELLAB-ZIANE Ismael  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
BRUNEL Yohann  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS