DOJO MERVILLOIS
23 Novembre 2019

DISTRICT MINIME SECTEUR METROPOLE SUD ET LITTORAL

Épreuves


-36 kg
LAMBLIN LOUISE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
-40 kg
MOUSSATI INAYA  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
BEAUQUEY LOLA  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
ASSET NOEMIE  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
4
LEBEAU CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
-44 kg
MANGEMATIN AURORE  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
PLACIDE CELIA  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
TALARCZYK ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
4
LAMAND MAY LE  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BLONDEL MAILYS  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
5
SABI CELYA  ( 59, HDF )
U.S. LEFFRINCKOUCKE JUDO
7
DELANNOY CELYA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ESTAIROIS
NC
DUSAUTOIR CARLA  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
LENOIR CHLOE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PREMESQUES
-48 kg
FARDOUX LOUANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
FOVEAUX MERINE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
GOUJART NINA  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
4
BOUGNAR JADE  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
5
DEVOS CHARLOTTE  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
5
WILLYNCK ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
7
ARNAUD JULIE  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
BELKOUACI INES  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC
HOUSPIE ANAIS  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
-52 kg
CHAHIDI CHEMSY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
BOBOZO CELYA  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
BRICHE LUCIE  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
4
MARINHO LUNA  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
5
BOUGANDOURA LYLA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
-57 kg
FLAMENT LOUANNE  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
DE DONCKERS LOUISE  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
ROSSIGNOL ROXANE  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
4
SCHERPEREEL SAM  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ESTAIROIS
5
CARAUX LANA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
6
BENLAHMER DANYA YOUSSRA  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
7
DEBOOSERE CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PREMESQUES
-63 kg
SMAL CARLA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
PORZIEMSKY ZELIE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
HORM ALISSA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ESTAIROIS
4
LEFEVRE MADELEINE  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
5
EBHENGA NEHEMIE  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
-70 kg
MARMOUZE LOU  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
DEMARET ELOISE  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
WOISSELIN SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
-34 kg
BENLAHMER MOHAMED AMINE  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
BELHAMID AYMEN  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
GUILBERT AUBIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
4
AMPEN NAIL  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
5
LEPLUS PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
6
BOSSUYT LOIC  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
-38 kg
DRUON ACHILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
HEIM TANGUY  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
BLONDEAU YANN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ESTAIROIS
4
VERHAGHE TITOUANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
5
MEERSCHMAN TOM  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
5
SALINGUE LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. OSTRICOURTOIS
7
LAROYE GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
CHOCHOY NATHAN  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC
LAUMOND TITOUAN  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
LECAILLE TYBALT  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
-42 kg
DE DONCKERS ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
MARTIN THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
TOUZANI ISSAM  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
4
CLAIN MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
5
BAUDE CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
5
HUMBERT HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
5
LE CADRE ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
5
WEISPECKER MATHEO  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BERRAZ NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
LOUBRY BAPTISTE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
OUDRISS ALAEDDINE  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
STORDEUR EVAN  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
THILLY HIPPOLYTE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
-46 kg
WALLE PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
GUIDEZ REMI  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
HUMBERT CORENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
4
FARES MOHAMED-ISLAM  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
5
CALMEIN LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
DEVOS MARTIN  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
5
PIREZ ESTEBAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
5
VANDEMOORTELE BAPTISTE  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BAELDEN TOM  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DELBAERE ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PREMESQUES
NC
DELY LOIC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
DESREUMAUX CYRANO  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
FARVAQUE JOSSON ELIAM  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
FOLENS NOA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
NC
GAUTIER YOANN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
HOUSSEMAN OSARIO  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
MEBITIL MOHAMED  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
-50 kg
EHRHARDT AUXENCE  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
JOSSELIN EDGAR  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
PINGRET ALENTS  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
4
HELLBERG ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
5
CARY CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
5
JOONNEKINDT MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LEFER LOUKA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
5
SAMPSON ROMUALD  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
ABBAS NAEL  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
DEFECHEUREUX HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DELAUNAY TIMEO  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
DONDAINE ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
HARRACHIF MILHANE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
NC
MAES FRANCOIS-XAVIER  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
NOLLET AXEL  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
PAUWELS LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
PUSICA MARKO  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
ROUSE EUGENE  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
-55 kg
GUENFOUD HICHAM  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
D HERBOMEZ VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
HOUSIEAUX JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
4
SOUFAL MOHAMMED  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
5
BENCEDIRA NOAH  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
5
CORDONNIER MARTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
5
DEVOS ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
5
PETIT ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
BENYAHIA ABDENNOUR  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
BRANCHU ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
DEMATTEIS LORENZO  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
POLLAERT EWAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
-60 kg
BALLET HOUDHEYFA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
VERNEUIL VICTOR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FACHES THUMESNIL
SLOVES ADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
4
EL BOUMEDIANI AMIR  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
5
BOULANGER THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
-66 kg
DEVERNAY THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.HAZEBROUCKOIS
CHRISTIAEN BASILE  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NANNINI BONNEVAL MAXIMILIEN  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
-73 kg
STAWSKI ALEX  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
HUBERT SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
ASSAGHIRI AYOUB  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
4
BENDAME NAOFEL  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
+73 kg
ALTINISIK SAHIN  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
COUPE GEORGY  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
DEQUIDT KILLIAN  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS