DOJO MERVILLOIS
17 Novembre 2019

DEPARTEMENT JUNIOR

Épreuves


-44
NEVES Manuela  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
-48
LOURDAUX Megane  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
-52
DERVAUX Faustine  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
DESPINOY Sarah  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
-57
MARIE Camille  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
MASCIA Vanessa  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
DELVALLEE Ludivine  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MARLOT Leonie  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5
ANGELINO Sonia  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
5
DESMIDT VANBELLE Charlotte  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
7
DEREGNAUCOURT Florine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
7
DUMAS Lou  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE COLLERET
NC
CAPLIEZ Sofia  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
-63
HUS Adele  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
EMBAREK Elisa  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
RAGOT Coralie  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
VILLE Margaux  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
CACHOT Elise  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
5
MAYEUX Odeline  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE COLLERET
7
BLANCQUART Eva  ( 59, HDF )
CONCORDE OLYMP.TRITH
7
COPPIETERS Sarah  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
FITAS Nawel  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
HENAUT Cassandre  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE COLLERET
-70
TAOUILI Nawel  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
MAJDANE Leina  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
LAZAREK Aurelie  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
RENAUX Lucie  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
5
CALAIS Lea  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
5
HAUTIER Gwendaelle  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE COLLERET
7
BUIRETTE Alexiane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
7
RONDEAUX Coralie  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
NC
CANTAERT Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
FITAS Sana  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
PROUMEN Emilie  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
-78
FONTAINE Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
BUIRETTE Sandy  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
DAMIEN Manon Anna  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
+78
DELCOURT Aurore  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
LIEBERT Manon  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
-55
PEREZ Yannick  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
FALL Omar  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
GUSTIN Gautier  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
KHERZANE Nahel  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
DESCAMPS Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
5
WALLE Remy  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7
BOULOGNE Auxence  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
7
ROMERO Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
CORDONNIER Pierre Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
GRZESCZYK Vadim  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
HADDOUCHE Oussama  ( 59, HDF )
JC POTENNERIE ROUBAIX
NC
LEFEBVRE Laurent  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC
LOUIS Viktor  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOMMEGNIES
NC
PRUVOST Matthieu  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
SERRE Killian  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
WALLET Florent  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
-60
GUSTIN Leo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
GHALIB Mouhammad  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
BOUNOUA Jaoued  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
D OLIVEIRA REZENDE Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
5
GUEREZ Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
5
SEBDA Riad  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
7
GRIGORYAN Gor  ( 59, HDF )
VALENCIENNES UNIVERSITE CLUB
7
SEMMOUD COSTE Cyril  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
ALLOSSERY Felix  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
CHABANI Imad  ( 59, HDF )
JC POTENNERIE ROUBAIX
NC
DAVID Louis  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
NC
DEDISE Louis  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
FOURE Victor  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOMMEGNIES
NC
GACHELIN Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
JAFFRE Pierre  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JANIN Remi  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
KHAYAT Hamza  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
LEMAITRE Matias  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
MICHEZ Alexy  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
MOKRANE Hamza  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
SAUVAGE Cedric  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
SAUVAGE Cyril  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
NC
WILLOT Jules  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
-66
BOURAS Yacine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
BEYAERT Mathieu  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
CLOUTIER Axel  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
GHAZARYAN Eduard  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
5
BELAYACHI Zoubair  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5
LE BRETON Andrew  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
7
BROWN Guillaume  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
KHILDIKHAROIEV Levan  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
BAUDELET Erwann  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
BILLOIR Sebastien  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
NC
BREBANT Simon  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC
DRELON Anthony  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
GARY Hugo  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
KMIECIAK Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LATRECHE Sajid  ( 59, HDF )
S.G. MARCHIENNOISE "SOGYMA"
NC
MEFTAH Kadour  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
NC
REPAIRE Dorian  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
NC
RUFFELAERE Loic  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
SZYMCZAK Ivan  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
TOUZANI El Mehdi  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
ZOONEKYND Aurelien  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
-73
LYBRECHT Erick  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
BELGHERBI Jawad  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
LOUATI Hakim  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
ROLLET Louis  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5
BENMOSTEFA Hamza  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
PEREIRA Luca  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
7
BELLAHCENE Soulaymane  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
SENINA Yacine  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
ANDRIS Lilian  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
ARNAUD Max  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
ATTALLAOUI Haytham  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC
BAZZO-BORTOT Theophyl  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BERTIN Simon  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
BOLTZ Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
NC
BOURNY Anthony  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
CHAUD Martin  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
NC
CHOTEAU Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
NC
DELHAYE Benjamin  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
NC
DENARCY Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERLINGHEM
NC
DOVLETUKAEV Malik  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
GAGNEUX Tristan  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
HUYGHE Adrien  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
LAMOURET Christophe  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
NC
LANCELLE Maxime  ( 59, HDF )
CONCORDE OLYMP.TRITH
NC
PETIT Emmanuel  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
PIESSET Evan  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
RENAUD Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
RONDEAUX Kevin  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
NC
ROUSSEAU Sacha  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
SAIDANI Jesse  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
NC
ULTRE Bastien  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
-81
WIECZOREK Mathis  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
SAIDANI Rayan  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
BRANSWYK Simon  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
DELAMETTE Arthur  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
5
HUTIN Julian  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
5
LEROUGE Maxime  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
7
FOURNIER Florian  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
7
JACQUEMIN Philip  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
ARNAUD Matteo  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
BELFOUL Abdel  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
CARCY Medhi  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC
CREQUI Kilian  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
DELPORTE Romain  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DERIBREU Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
ELANGA Exauce Gaston  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
GAUTAUX Clement  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
LANCON Adam  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
LECLERCQ Louis  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
LOUAMI Fouhed  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC
PETIT William  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
POLTORATSKYI Dimitri  ( 59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
RANDAZZO Lorenzo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
SEMAIL Gary  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
SIX Charles  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
VANDAMME Damien  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
-90
LACAM Alexis  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
GHERSBRAHIM Rayan  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
STIEN Théo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
4
KHACHATURYAN Alain  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
5
BRICE Maxime  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HORNAINGEOIS
-100
CACHOT Paul  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
FOFANA Moustapha  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
LEMPEREUR Corentin  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
MERCIER Steeven  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BRASSEUR Axel  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
5
DEVOS Aymeric  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
+100
SALADINI Flavien  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
VANBAELINGHEM Pierrick  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
CHELLI Ethan  ( 59, HDF )
CONCORDE OLYMP.TRITH
4
KOUBA Riad  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE