DOJO MERVILLOIS
23 Juin 2019

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 3D

Épreuves


-48
( + 47pts )
MINIER Modane  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
CLAPIER Sylvie  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 17pts )
DEUTSCH Mae  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
MEDJ Naima  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE WAZIERS
5( + 10pts )
DAGNAC Clara  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
FILIPTCHENKO Martine  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5
LE CAM Alyson  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 7pts )
MOREIRA Kathleen  ( 60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
NC
BERG Layla  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
NICOLAS Annabelle  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
NIETO Vanessa  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
WIMART ROUSSEAU Manon  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
-52
( + 60pts )
BRIVAL Jaycee  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
SAMRAOUI Myriem  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
LE BLANC Alicia  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
5
BRUNEAU Marlene  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
DELMAS Laura  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
5( + 10pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
5
MOUNE Lucile  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ASSOFI Manon  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
CZAJKOWSKI Celia  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
GARNAUD Jessie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GILLON Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
HAMON Sarah  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
JACQUIN Ines  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC
LAGRANGE Alice  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
LEBRAN Axelle  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
LETOURNEUX Marine  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MA Leonore  ( 92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
NC
MECHAL Bahija  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
ROQUIGNY Jeanne  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC( + 20pts )
SAADANE Sanella  ( 69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
SMIRIS Marjorie  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-57
MAUFRAIS Claire  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
GAILLARD Megan  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
CAMPAGNE Laure  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
HIRTZIG Meryl  ( 56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CARDOSO Manon  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
5
CASADEI Celine  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
5( + 30pts )
COTARD Maelenn  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
5( + 17pts )
DESMARETS Gaelle  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
AUBER Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
BARON Valerie  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ORME CHAMPAGNE
NC
BEN SALAH Jamila  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC
BONNEVILLE Fany  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.NEUFCHATEAU
NC( + 20pts )
COUTY Pauline  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DESANGLE Alice  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOULON Klotilde  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC
GENILLON Cecile  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
IMBERT Ludivine  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
KEIFFER Eloann  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NC( + 10pts )
LACHEVRE Elodie  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
LE GALLO Maissa  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
LOTTON Claire  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC( + 10pts )
MARLOT Leonie  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
MAYOUKOU Christal  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
MICHEL Maureen  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PALUMBO Nais  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
ROTH Marie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
SIMONIN Marie  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 7pts )
TALHA Luna  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
WATTECANT Ylona  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
WUILLOT Coraline  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-63
( + 20pts )
FERREIRA Juliana  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 50pts )
HUS Adele  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
( + 20pts )
ANGLADE Camille  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 40pts )
HERNANDEZ Elodie  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
5( + 10pts )
BELLOT PATUREL Chantal  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5( + 20pts )
BEN MOUSSA Manel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5( + 10pts )
BOURHIS Pauline  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
5
CARNEIRO Cloe  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ANILHA Orianne Marie Noemie  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
BAGOT Charlotte  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BERRICHE Maeva  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 7pts )
BOULBERHANE Rym  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
COUDERT Noemie  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
DARRAS Lisa  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DEVAL Morgane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DEVIN Sandra  ( 31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
NC
FAUCHIER Mathilde  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
FOUET Laura  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FUGIER Noemie  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
GILLE Emeline  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
GUIDET Charlyne  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HOAREAU Terry  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
HUS Myriam  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
NC
JAVELLE Ludivine  ( 93, IDF )
JC VERT GALANT TAC
NC
LUDWIG Charlotte  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MAYOUKOU Penelope  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MERZ Marie  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
NAPOL Noemie  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
PETITDEMANGE Helene  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
PINSON Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
T JAMPENS Marie  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VILLE Margaux  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
VINOT Emma  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
-70
DROBECQ Gaelle  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 50pts )
BRUN Deborah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
THIBAUT Helene  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 20pts )
TRAORE Assitan  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5( + 30pts )
DEVISMES Elisa  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
5( + 40pts )
JERNIDIER Solene  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5
OVIS Laurence  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
5( + 20pts )
VAROQUIER Chloe  ( 55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BARREZ Sandrine  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
BECHELLI Maeva  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
BREBION Sarah  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC( + 20pts )
DE BONI Clady  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DESOBRY Marion  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
DURAND Cassandre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GUIET Sarah  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOU CORCUFF Clea  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 20pts )
HERMANGE Cindy  ( 37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HERVE Amandine  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
HOUDELET Mathilde  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
LE BORGNE Emma  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LOUSTALOT Walia  ( 24, AQU )
J.C ASTERIEN
NC
MAHLER Pauline  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
MOREL Anne-Laure  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
RAJAONARISON Aurelie  ( 97, REU )
DOJO ST LEU
NC
ROCHAIS Marlene  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC( + 20pts )
SIMONIN Manon  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
TAOUILI Nawel  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
VACHER Emmanuelle  ( 24, AQU )
J.C ASTERIEN
NC
VERGES Estelle  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
VIGNON Caroline  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
NC
WALLYN Emilie  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
-78
( + 30pts )
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 40pts )
GUILLIER Clarisse  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 17pts )
BERTHELEMY Ingrid  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
SAUVIAC Sabrina  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5( + 10pts )
GANGNEUX Camille  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
GAS Perrine  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5( + 20pts )
LEYENDECKER Anais  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5( + 10pts )
MONGIELLO Emma  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAMIANI Morgane  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 10pts )
FALCOU Lisa  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
HYPOLITE Laurence  ( 80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
NC( + 10pts )
LE BARS Laure  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
MARCHAL Laure  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC
MEISNER Charlotte  ( 92, IDF )
C.O.SEVRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MERITAN Lucile  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC( + 10pts )
MOUNPAIN Amina  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
PENA Stephanie  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
PETIT Marianne  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
NC( + 10pts )
POLDERL Francine  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
QUENARDEL Henriette  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
SAMBOU Anna  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
THENAUX VIGNON Suzon  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
+78
( + 40pts )
FENELLE Laetitia  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
BUCHHEIT Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
( + 17pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE Solene  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
( + 30pts )
ROUERTZ Leelou  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
5( + 20pts )
BOUCHAREB Rania  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5( + 20pts )
BRETON Aude  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
5( + 17pts )
SAUBADE Elodie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VERDOUX Morgane  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
CATALA Alessia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
COULON Charlene  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
DEREGNIEAUX Elodie  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
FELDER Mari Vorgan  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC
FIEVET Oceane  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
NC
GRAPELOUP Angelique  ( 94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
NC
LOPEZ Barbara  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
PLU Aurore  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAUX Mathilde  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
RIVALLIN Amelie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
-60
( + 10pts )
TALMANT Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 40pts )
CURE Charles  ( 98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
( + 40pts )
POISSON Manuel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 30pts )
TAYALE Mickael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 7pts )
BOTHY Yann  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BROSSARD Elias  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 27pts )
DELMAS Theo  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
NGALOUBAI Godvon Achemeli Flor  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
ADAM Thomas  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ANXOLABEHERE Arthur  ( 89, BFC )
A.J.A JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEGO Sullian  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC
BEY ZEKKOUB Rayan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BOIDIN David  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BUTTIGLIERI Ange  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
CAPELAS Thibaut  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
COINTOT Joan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DELESTRE Clement  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
DELOFFRE Jules  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
FAUCHER Gontran  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAROFOLI Romain  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
GUSTIN Leo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC( + 17pts )
HUARD Noa  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
KOWALSKI Clement  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
LIMAM Ahmed  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Marc  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.NEUFCHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
MAITRE Terry  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
ROESSLINGER Felix  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
SCAMUZZI Thibaut  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 20pts )
SICCARDI Cedric  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
SINGIER Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
TARADE Lorenzo  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
THERET Alexandre  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-66
( + 40pts )
SCOAZEC Thibault  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 50pts )
MAST Alexis  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 20pts )
IZQUIERDO Adrien  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 40pts )
SCHILLEWAERT Eric  ( 59, HDF )
J.C NOYELLES JUDO
5( + 14pts )
BERNARD MICHINOV Remi  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5( + 10pts )
DAVID Alexis  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 30pts )
LABORDE Lenaic  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5
NICOUD Max  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
ATLIG Mustafa  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC( + 30pts )
AUGER Quentin  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BARRAUD Dimitri  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAZAILLE Enzo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERTRAND Guillaume  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
BLANQUER Loic Olivier  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRITO Enzo  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DABREZA Florian  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
DAUGE Felicien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TRUNOIS
NC
DUPONT Erwin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 20pts )
DUQUENNE Quentin  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 20pts )
FISCHER Romuald  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
GACHEDOIT Tanael  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
GARBOUZ Mohamed - Amine  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
K BIDI Nicolas  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
KANTAEV Adam  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KIERNAN Peter  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LASCOUMETTES Gautier  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LAUDIER Romain  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
PASI Bel-Air  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
POGGI Nicolas  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC( + 7pts )
PREVE Noe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RENAUDIN Kevin  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC( + 10pts )
REYDEL Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSET Alexandre  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 17pts )
SAVOT Paul  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
TETARD Florian  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 7pts )
VIELFAURE Maxime  ( 34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
WERNER Ylann  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
-73
( + 37pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
( + 44pts )
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 20pts )
DASSE Benjamin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
HOUZEE Romain  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Corentin  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5( + 7pts )
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 27pts )
PIROT Alexandre  ( 45, CVL )
US ST CYR EN VAL
5( + 30pts )
SCREMIN Hugo  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC( + 20pts )
AIMARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ANDRE DIT GALLAS Gael  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
ASSEDO Maxime  ( 75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
NC
BESCHI Olivier  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 10pts )
BUSELLI Gregory  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CARNEIRO Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 27pts )
CROZET Swann  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CUIF Romain  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 30pts )
DADIE Guillaume  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DESHOULIERES Samy  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
DOMMARCO Luca  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
DUSEHU Axel  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC( + 10pts )
FAUCHER Hugo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
FERRAUD Loic  ( 30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
GAGNEUX Tristan  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GERARD Tanguy  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
GUESNE Simon  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
GUIBERT Aurelien  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MARTIN Jonathan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GOLBEY
NC( + 7pts )
MENARD Lou  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOINDJIE Abdoul  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC( + 20pts )
NOUET Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO MEDITERRANEE
NC
PASSEBOSC Gildas  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
PELAMATTI Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
PERRAT Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
NC
SAVARY Pierre-Loup  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
SPITZ Anthony  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TAVERNE Ludovic  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
VARENNE Sebastien  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
-81
( + 60pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 50pts )
BONGO MBOYO Lucien  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
( + 20pts )
CLOUX Benoit  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 40pts )
TROUILLARD Sebastien  ( 93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
5( + 20pts )
CAUMONT Florian  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
5
HIRIART Maxime  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5( + 27pts )
MANDIANGU Rudy  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 17pts )
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 17pts )
ABASSI Maxime  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
ALVERNI Nicolas  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC( + 20pts )
ARSLANBEKOV Salman  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC( + 17pts )
ASSIGA Amaury  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 20pts )
BARRY Antoine  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BOQUET Franz  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
BRAVARD Bastien  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
BREARD Bastien  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
CAPELAS Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CHENET Rodrigue  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
CHRISTEL Vincent  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
CLEDE Joffray  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
DANGRE Anthony  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DATI Rudy  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
DEBOIS Florian  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEMONTFAUCON Arthur  ( 82, OCC )
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU MOULIN
NC( + 20pts )
DONY Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
GARCEL Guillaume  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
GASPAR Theo  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
GOURONG Gaylor  ( 87, AQU )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
NC
GUESDON Wilfried  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
HOSTEAU Christophe  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LABOURI Florian  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LACOSTE Mathieu  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
NC
LE HEN Cedric  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC( + 10pts )
MACCARIO Vincent  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MANETTE Christophe  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SUIRE Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 17pts )
TOURNIER Clement  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC
TRIGUEL Romain  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
-90
( + 47pts )
COURTIES Evan  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
VAN WAYENBERGH Malcolm  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
( + 30pts )
BUDAIN Kevin  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
NEVEU Arnaud  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 27pts )
BERRIAT Felix  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 20pts )
JOLLY Johakim  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
MOCAER Sebastien  ( 22, BRE )
AJ22
5( + 17pts )
MONROSE Mickael  ( 97, MAR )
SQUALE CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
AMADO Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
BOUBOUNE Samuel  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BOUSSEMART Cyrille  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC
BOYER Aimeric  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CANET Thomas  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
CHEY Nicolas  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
ETCHEVERRIA Allan  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
GARROS Mael  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
GUSTO Pierrick  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
JOLIVEL Thibault  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
KECHEROUD Yassine  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
MALIK Arnaud  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
MARTI Yoan  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MATUSZEWSKI Gael  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
OUALI Kada  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PAOLI Anthony  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Damien  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PICHON Erwan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
ROCHE Julien  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 10pts )
SENECAILLE Jordan  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
SIMONNET Thibaud  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
SMAALI Icham  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
SOULEIMANOV Kamilpasha  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 17pts )
SULLY Maxence  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
THIEVON Gerald  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
-100
( + 10pts )
VILANOVA David  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 20pts )
GLASCOW David  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 24pts )
CRETIN Claude  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
FOFANA Moustapha  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5( + 37pts )
GINOSYAN Karen  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
5( + 10pts )
MENARD Marc  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DRULINGEN
5( + 20pts )
THENAISIE David  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
AYARI Yassin  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
NC
BARBE Simon  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
BIS Aurelien  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHARD William  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSINOT Clement  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BOSSAERT Christophe  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHIKI Rayan  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC
BOUGUERAIRA Ryan  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 20pts )
BOULET Mathieu  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIOMANDE Vasse  ( 75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
NC
DUBOZ Arthur  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FANTACI Maverick  ( 83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
GOUTH Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
GUILLAUME Antoine  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
GUILLOUX Jules  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GURZONI Clement  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
HILAIRE Jean  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
HOUSEAUX Benjamin  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA RAVOIRE
NC
HUBER Nicolas  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
KAROUI Mehdi  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
LASCOUMETTES Jonathan  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MEYERHOFER Vincent  ( 10, GRE )
J.C.BARSEQUANAIS
NC
MICHAUD Jerome  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC
NJIKE NDJAPA Zaim  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
PALENZUELA Sergio  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
ROBERT Nicolas  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
STEINMETZ Kevin  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
+100
( + 34pts )
CRAINICH Guillaume  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 10pts )
KEITA Abdoulaye  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 20pts )
KENDY Adil  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
ZAMIA Samuel  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
5( + 30pts )
ATTARI Issam  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 20pts )
LARREDE Nicolas  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
5( + 30pts )
PEREZ Francisco  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
5( + 30pts )
VAN DER PLOEG Olivier  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
BENOIT Maxime  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
BOZON Jerome  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
CAZIN Virgil  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.NEUFCHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
DROUET Jeremy  ( 77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DUPUY LEYRIS Marvin  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
FRELING Vincent  ( 47, AQU )
JC CANTON DE SEYCHES
NC
GATEAU Raphael  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
GHEDIRI Yacine  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
HONORE Pascal  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
LE BRAS Damien  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
LE COSSEC Youri  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
LE GUENNEC Manolo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATHOU Romain  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MAUVAIS Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
NC( + 10pts )
MOURON Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
PUT David  ( 98, CAL )
TOKON JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
RAMDANI Sami  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
ROLIN Benoit  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
SIMONIN Olivier  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
TAILLEFERT Pierre  ( 51, GRE )
ESPACE LOISIRS WITRY
NC( + 10pts )
VALIN Geoffrey  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG